LIST OF ACTIVE MASTER TRAINERS

AFRICA

Algeria

Mr. MOUSSAOUI Abderahmane
Ms. BELABED Ouahida
Mr. BERKI Abdelkrim
Mr. BERRAYAH Slimane
Mr. BOUAME Kamel Eddine
Ms. DJEGHIM Amel
Mr. SOUAMI Dalil

Benin

Mr. ZOMAHOUN Dissou
Ms. ADJAGBA Florentine
Mr. SOGBOSSI Maxime
Mr. ATCHAMOU Wilfrid Lézin Kolawolé

Burkina Faso

Mr. ILBOUDO Mahamadi

Côte d’Ivoire


Ms. COULIBALY Sita
Mr. DIAGNE EMDY El Hadji Matar
Mr. N'CHO Yves

Egypt

Mr. AWADALLHA Basem Maher
Mr. EL GHARIB Mohamed Farid
Ms. FATHI DESSOUKI Noha
Mr. ISMAIL Mostafa Helmy
Ms. SOLIMAN Kholoud Rifaat

Kenya

Mr. GACHUHI Duncan
Mr. MBAI Ben
Mr. MTANA Kahaso Kudakwashe
Mr. MUASA Paul
Ms. MWANGI Mary Mwihaki
Mr. NGANGA Pius K.
Mr. NGOJE Polycarp
Ms. OKONE Esther Akinyi
Ms. OMWANCHA Alice

Mali

Mr. KONATE Sidiki
Mr. POUDIOUGOU Abdouramane
Ms. TIMBOTA Tompa

Mauritania

Mr. KANE Yahia Alioune

Mozambique

Ms. DONCO Rotafina José Sande
Mr. MUHOLOVE Adolfo

Niger

Mr. TALBA Abdoulaye Moussa

Nigeria

Mr. EDOKPOLO Noruwa Joseph

Senegal

Mr. DIALLO Ibrahima
Mr. FALL Bamba
Mr. LO Amadou El Hadji
Mr. TALLA Diop

South Africa

Mr. DAMES Ricardo
Ms. SIBANDA Sibongile
Mr. POSWAYO Zamayedwa

Tanzania

Mr. AMBOKILE Lawrence
Mr. DIVECHA Milan
Ms. MOLALA-SAIDI Mafelile
Mr. MWAMBELA Ben
Mr. SAMBAGI Filbert Benedict

Tunisia

Mr. AYARI Khaled

Uganda

Mr. AHABWE Ramueli
Ms. AMODING Frida
Mr. KATUMBA James Ssekikubo
Ms. KIYEMBA Eve Allen
Mr. MAWANDA Robert Stephen
Mr. KYALIBULHA Stephen B
Mr. MULYA David
Mr. NKUMBI MUKIIBI Steven
Mr. NSAJJA Ngobi
Mr. OTIM Richard Tomson
Mr. TASENGA Richard

Zambia

Ms. MTHETWA Vivian

Zimbabwe

Mr. MAHOHOMA Eliam
Mr. MAKUYANA Nhlanhla

LATIN AMERICA AND THE CARIBBEAN

Bolivia

Mr. GUMUCIO Gary Adrián
Ms. MAIZMAN SUAREZ Verónica Elvira
Mr. ROJAS VERGARA Paulo Ivar
Mr. TRIBEÑO ORTIZ Enrique Javier

Colombia

Ms. PARK Sandra

Dominican Republic

Ms. ADAMES AMPARO Jazmín Amelia
Ms. MADERA MARTÍNEZ Rafaela Leidamia
Mr. VENTURA AQUINO Felipe Geraldo

Guatemala

Mr. RODENAS SÁNCHEZ Sergio Dionisio
Mr. TZUL PACHECO Cruz Simón

Peru

Mr. APAZA René
Ms. MORENO ROQUE Silvia
Mr. SUPO ROJAS Dante Godofredo
Ms. ZEGARRA Rocío

ARAB STATES

Afghanistan

MR. AMEER Ameer Khan
Mr. MAHMOODY Mohammad Akbar
Mr. MUTIO Julius M

Jordan

Mr. JABER Samih Ahmad
Mr. MORAHLY Hassan

ASIA AND THE PACIFIC

China

Ms. SHANG Hong

India

Mr. GV Ekambaram
Mr. PANDEY Madhuban
Mr. RAHMAN Khaleelul
Mr. RASITH Arun
Mr. REDDY Yachandra G.
Mr. SINGH A. Isac

Indonesia

Mr. FITRI Edwar
Ms. HARIYANI Rini

Mongolia

Mr. BALGANSUREN Yadam

Myanmar

Mr. AUNG Htun
Mr. AUNG MYO Htet
Mr. AUNG San
Mr. AUNG San Kyaing
Ms. AYE Moe Moe
Mr. GIDEON Saw
Ms. HLAING Chaw
Mr. HTUN Mike Aung
Ms. KHINE Moe Moe
Mr. KO KO Aye Chan
Mr. LAT Nyein Kyaw Kyaw
Mr. LIN Kyi
Mr. LWIN Sun
Mr. MACASIL Jesus
Ms. MAUNG Phyo Zar Zar
Mr. MIN Soe San
Ms. MIN Wah Wah
Ms. MON Myo
Mr. MYAT Lin
Ms. MYINT Theingi Soe
Mr. OO Kyaw Min
Mr. PAING Phyo
Ms. PHYU Khin
Ms. PYE Wyne Wyne
Mr. SANE Thiha
Ms. SEIN Myint Myint
Ms. SI Nan Kay
Ms. SI Ni Mya
Mr. SOE Naing
Mr. TUN Nay Lin
Ms. WIN Htay Yin
Ms. WIN THAN Lei Lei
Ms. WIN Shoon Le Yi

Nepal

Mr. THAPA Dilip

Sri Lanka

Mr. ARIYARETNAM Ariyasuthan
Mr. DHARMAPRIYA Kithsiri
Mr. DISSANAYAKE Dammika Kumara
Mr. EDIRISINGHE Chopadithya
Mr. ISHAK Mohamed Hilmy
Mr. KUMARAVEL Purusothaman
Ms. MANGALIKA Halwala Sriyani
Mr. THILAKASIRI Mohan
Mr. WIJESENA Gemunu
Mr. WARNAPURAGE Ranjith Padmalal

Timor Leste

Ms. DOS SANTOS Beatriz

Viet Nam

Mr. NGUYEN Do Chien
Mr. NGUYEN DUC Binh
Ms. NGUYEN Dung Thi Kim
Mr. NGUYEN Truong Son

EUROPE AND CENTRAL ASIA

Azerbaijan

Mr. RAHIMOV Azad

Belgium

Mr. KOHN Dieter

Kyrgyzstan

Ms. MEIMANKANOVA Aisuluu

Netherlands

Mr. VAN DER ENDE Oscar

Russia

Ms. ASROROVA Nigina
Mr. KAIROV Zaurbek
Ms. KHOKHOEVA Eteri