LISTA DE MASTER TRAINERS ACTIVOS

ÁFRICA

Argelia

Sra. BELABED Ouahida
Sr. BERKI Abdelkrim
Sr. BERRAYAH Slimane
Sr. BOUAME Kamel Eddine
Sra. DJEGHIM Amel
Sr. SOUAMI Dalil

Benín

Sr. ZOMAHOUN Dissou

Burkina Faso

Sr. ILBOUDO Mahamadi

Costa de Marfil

Sr. N'CHO Yves
Sr. PHARIS COKY Francis

Kenia

Sr. GACHUHI Duncan
Sra. MAIGUA Jane
Sr. MBAI Ben
Sr. MUASA Paul
Sra. MWANGI Mary Mwihaki
Sr. NGOJE Polycarp Otieno
Sr. ONEKO Mike
Sr. ODIWUOR Francis
Sra. OKONE Esther Akinyi
Sra. OMWANCHA Alice

Mauritania

Sr. KANE Yahia Alioune
Sr. OULD MED MAHFOUD Mohamed Lemine

Mozambique

Sr. DOS SANTOS Jr. Manuel Queroz
Sr. MUHOLOVE Adolfo

Niger

Sr. IBRAHIM Ismaïlou
Sr. TALBA Abdoulaye Moussa

Nigeria

Sr. EDOKPOLO Noruwa Joseph
Sra. JIBOYE Kemisola Rosamond
Sra. OPEGBEMI Adebimpe Omobolanle
Sra. WILLIAMS Fayo Oluwatoyin

Senegal

Sr. DIALLO Ibrahima
Sr. FALL Bamba
Sr. LO Amadou El Hadji
Sr. TALLA Diop

Sudáfrica

Sra. CLARKE Marina
Sr. DAMES Ricardo
Sr. POSWAYO Zamayedwa

Tanzania

Sr. AMBOKILE Lawrence
Sr. DIVECHA Milan
Sr. MWAMBELA Ben
Sra. NYAGOBONA Namsifu

Túnez

Sr. AYARI Khaled

Uganda

Sr. AHABWE Ramueli
Sra. AMODING Frida
Sra. KATANTAZI Dorothy
Sr. KYALIBULHA Stephen B
Sr. MAWANDA Robert
Sr. MULYA David
Sr. NKUMBI MUKIIBI Steven
Sr. NSAJJA Ngobi
Sr. TASENGA Richard

Zambia

Sra. KANYEMBA LINTINI Naomy
Sra. MTHETWA Vivian
Sr. SIAMEJA George

Zimbabue

Sr. MAHOHOMA Eliam
Sr. MAKUYANA Nhlanhla
Sra. SACHIKONYE Anah
Sra. SAIDI Mafelile
Sra. SIBANDA Sibongile


AMÉRICA LATINA Y EL CARIBE

Bolivia

Sr. GUMUCIO Gary Adrián
Sra. MAIZMAN SUAREZ Verónica Elvira
Sr. ROJAS VERGARA Paulo Ivar
Sr. TRIBEÑO ORTIZ Enrique Javier

El Salvador

Sra. ESCAMILLA JURADO Ana Romilda
Sra. DEL VALLE Marielos
Sr. MIRA Antonio

Guatemala

Sr. AGUILAR MIRANDA Héctor Arcenio
Sr. CRUZ ORTEGA Mario Enrique
Sr. GUILLEN COBAR Ana Beatriz
Sr. RODENAS SÁNCHEZ Sergio Dionisio
Sr. TZUL PACHECO Cruz Simón

Perú

Sr. APAZA Rene
Sr. MARCENARO Juan Francisco
Sra. MORENO ROQUE Silvia
Sr. SUPO ROJAS Dante Godofredo
Sra. ZEGARRA Rocío

República Dominicana

Sra. ADAMES AMPARO Jazmín Amelia
Sra. MADERA MARTÍNEZ Rafaela Leidamia
Sr. VENTURA AQUINO Felipe Geraldo

ASIA Y EL PACÍFICO

China

Sra. SHANG Hong

India

Sr. RASITH Arun
Sr. PANDEY Madhuban
Sr. RAHMAN Khaleelul
Sr. REDDY Yachandra G.
Sr. SINGH A. Isac

Indonesia

Sr. FITRI Edwar
Sra. HARIYANI Rini
Sr. ROUSSEAU Freddie

Mongolia

Sr. BALGANSUREN Yadam

Myanmar

Sr. AUNG Htun
Sr. AUNG MYO Htet
Sra. HLAING Chaw
Sr. HTUN Mike Aung
Sra. KHINE Moe Moe
Sr. KO KO Aye Chan
Sr. LAT Nyein Kyaw Kyaw
Sr. LWIN Sun
Sr. MACASIL Jesus
Sr. MAUNG Nyi Nyi
Sra. MAUNG Phyo Zar Zar
Sra. MON Myo
Sr. MYAT Lin
Sr. OO Kyaw Min
Sra. PHYU Khin
Sra. SEIN Myint Myint
Sra. SI Ni Mya
Sr. SOE Naing
Sra. SWEET Annie
Sra. WIN THAN Lei Lei

Nepal

Sr. THAPA Dilip
Sr. RANABHAT Baburam

Sri Lanka

Sr. ARIYARETNAM Ariyasuthan
Sr. BANDARA Sarath
Sr. DHARMAPRIYA Kithsiri
Sr. GUNSKERA Sugeeswara
Sr. KUMARAVEL Purusothaman
Sra. MANGALIKA Halwala Sriyani
Sr. PATHIRANA P.K.
Sr. RASARATNAM Jeyald Antony
Sr. THILAKASIRI Mohan
Sr. WIJESENA Gemunu

Timor Oriental

Sr. BELO Filomeno
Sra. DOS SANTOS Beatriz
Sr. DE MENEZES Bernardino

Vietnam

Sr. ANH HUY Vo Le
Sra. HO Chau Thi
Sra. HOAI Ngo Thi
Sr. HUU KIEN Vu
Sra. HUE Nguyen Thi
Sra. HUYNH Kim Hoan
Sra. LE THU Thuy
Sr. LUONG Mai Em
Sr. NGUYEN Do Chien
Sr. NGUYEN DUC Binh
Sra. NGUYEN Dung Thi Kim
Sr. NGUYEN Dung Tien
Sra. NGUYEN Huong Thi Le
Sr. NGUYEN Truong Son
Sra. NGUYEN THI My Chau
Sra. NGAN Nguyen Thi
Sr. PHONG Le Van
Sra. PHUONG THUY Nguyen Thi
Sra. NGUYEN THI Thuong Linh
Sra. PHAM Cuong Nguyen
Sr. PHAM Duy Tam
Sra. PHAM Huong Thi Thu
Sra. PHAM Ngoc Thi Anh
Sra. PHAM Quyen To
Sra. PHAM Thu Thi
Sra. TRAN THI Lan Anh
Sra. TRAN Thuy Thi Huong
Sra. TRANG Phan Thi Thuy
Sr. TRUNG Nguyen Minh

ESTADOS ÁRABES

Jordania

Sr. JABER Samih Ahmad
Sr. MORAHLY Hassan
Sra. SHAFAQOUJ Dina Ali

EUROPA Y ASIA CENTRAL

Azerbaiyán

Sr. RAHIMOV Azad

Bélgica

Sr. KOHN Dieter

Kazajistán

Sra. BRUTCHIKOVA Svetlana
Sr. KUZNETSOV Alexander

Kirguistán

Sr. ATAKANOV Nurlan
Sra. KOJOMURATOVA Tamara
Sra. MEIMANKANOVA Aisuluu
Sr. MARAT Nuraliev
Sra. ORMONOVA Avazkan

Rusia

Sr. KAIROV Zaurbek
Sra. KHOKHOEVA Eteri
Sra. LUNINA Olga

Tayikistán

Sra. ASROROVA Nigina
Sr. RAHIMOV Alisher