LIST OF ACTIVE MASTER TRAINERS

AFRICA

Algeria

Ms. BELABED Ouahida
Mr. BERKI Abdelkrim
Mr. BERRAYAH Slimane
Mr. BOUAME Kamel Eddine
Ms. DJEGHIM Amel
Mr. SOUAMI Dalil

Benin

Mr. ZOMAHOUN Dissou

Burkina Faso

Mr. ILBOUDO Mahamadi

Côte d’Ivoire

Mr. N'CHO Yves
Mr. PHARIS COKY Francis

Kenya

Mr. GACHUHI Duncan
Ms. MAIGUA Jane
Mr. MBAI Ben
Mr. MUASA Paul
Ms. MWANGI Mary Mwihaki
Mr. NGOJE Polycarp Otieno
Mr. ONEKO Mike
Mr. ODIWUOR Francis
Ms. OKONE Esther Akinyi
Ms. OMWANCHA Alice

Mauritania

Mr. KANE Yahia Alioune
Mr. OULD MED MAHFOUD Mohamed Lemine

Mozambique

Mr. DOS SANTOS Jr. Manuel Queroz
Mr. MUHOLOVE Adolfo

Niger

Mr. IBRAHIM Ismaïlou
Mr. TALBA Abdoulaye Moussa

Nigeria

Mr. EDOKPOLO Noruwa Joseph
Ms. JIBOYE Kemisola Rosamond
Ms. OPEGBEMI Adebimpe Omobolanle
Ms. WILLIAMS Fayo Oluwatoyin

Senegal

Mr. DIALLO Ibrahima
Mr. FALL Bamba
Mr. LO Amadou El Hadji
Mr. TALLA Diop

South Africa

Ms. CLARKE Marina
Mr. DAMES Ricardo
Mr. POSWAYO Zamayedwa

Tanzania

Mr. AMBOKILE Lawrence
Mr. DIVECHA Milan
Mr. MWAMBELA Ben
Ms. NYAGOBONA Namsifu

Tunisia

Mr. AYARI Khaled

Uganda

Mr. AHABWE Ramueli
Ms. AMODING Frida
Ms. KATANTAZI Dorothy
Mr. KYALIBULHA Stephen B
Mr. MULYA David
Mr. NKUMBI MUKIIBI Steven
Mr. NSAJJA Ngobi
Mr. TASENGA Richard

Zambia

Ms. KANYEMBA LINTINI Naomy
Ms. MTHETWA Vivian
Mr. SIAMEJA George

Zimbabwe

Mr. MAHOHOMA Eliam
Mr. MAKUYANA Nhlanhla
Ms. SACHIKONYE Anah
Ms. SAIDI Mafelile
Ms. SIBANDA Sibongile

LATIN AMERICA AND THE CARIBBEAN

Bolivia

Mr. GUMUCIO Gary Adrián
Ms. MAIZMAN SUAREZ Verónica Elvira
Mr. ROJAS VERGARA Paulo Ivar
Mr. TRIBEÑO ORTIZ Enrique Javier

Dominican Republic

Ms. ADAMES AMPARO Jazmín Amelia
Ms. MADERA MARTÍNEZ Rafaela Leidamia
Mr. VENTURA AQUINO Felipe Geraldo

El Salvador

Ms. ESCAMILLA JURADO Ana Romilda
Ms. DEL VALLE Marielos
Mr. MIRA Antonio

Guatemala

Mr. AGUILAR MIRANDA Héctor Arcenio
Mr. CRUZ ORTEGA Mario Enrique
Mr. GUILLEN COBAR Ana Beatriz
Mr. RODENAS SÁNCHEZ Sergio Dionisio
Mr. TZUL PACHECO Cruz Simón

Peru

Mr. APAZA Rene
Mr. MARCENARO Juan Francisco
Ms. MORENO ROQUE Silvia
Mr. SUPO ROJAS Dante Godofredo
Ms. ZEGARRA Rocío

ARAB STATES

Jordan

Mr. JABER Samih Ahmad
Mr. MORAHLY Hassan
Ms. SHAFAQOUJ Dina Ali

ASIA AND THE PACIFIC

China

Ms. SHANG Hong

India

Mr. RASITH Arun
Mr. PANDEY Madhuban
Mr. RAHMAN Khaleelul
Mr. REDDY Yachandra G.
Mr. SINGH A. Isac

Indonesia

Mr. FITRI Edwar
Ms. HARIYANI Rini
Mr. ROUSSEAU Freddie

Mongolia

Mr. BALGANSUREN Yadam

Myanmar

Mr. AUNG Htun
Mr. AUNG MYO Htet
Ms. HLAING Chaw
Mr. HTUN Mike Aung
Ms. KHINE Moe Moe
Mr. KO KO Aye Chan
Mr. LAT Nyein Kyaw Kyaw
Mr. LWIN Sun
Mr. MACASIL Jesus
Mr. MAUNG Nyi Nyi
Ms. MAUNG Phyo Zar Zar
Ms. MON Myo
Mr. MYAT Lin
Mr. OO Kyaw Min
Ms. PHYU Khin
Ms. SEIN Myint Myint
Ms. SI Ni Mya
Mr. SOE Naing
Ms. SWEET Annie
Ms. WIN THAN Lei Lei

Nepal

Mr. RANABHAT Baburam
Mr. THAPA Dilip

Sri Lanka

Mr. ARIYARETNAM Ariyasuthan
Mr. BANDARA Sarath
Mr. DHARMAPRIYA Kithsiri
Mr. GUNSKERA Sugeeswara
Mr. KUMARAVEL Purusothaman
Ms. MANGALIKA Halwala Sriyani
Mr. PATHIRANA P.K.
Mr. RASARATNAM Jeyald Antony
Mr. THILAKASIRI Mohan
Mr. WIJESENA Gemunu

Timor Leste

Mr. BELO Filomeno
Mr. DE MENEZES Bernardino
Ms. DOS SANTOS Beatriz

Viet Nam

Mr. ANH HUY Vo Le
Ms. HO Chau Thi
Ms. HOAI Ngo Thi
Mr. HUU KIEN Vu
Ms. HUE Nguyen Thi
Ms. HUYNH Kim Hoan
Ms. LE THU Thuy
Mr. LUONG Mai Em
Mr. NGUYEN Do Chien
Mr. NGUYEN DUC Binh
Ms. NGUYEN Dung Thi Kim
Mr. NGUYEN Dung Tien
Ms. NGUYEN Huong Thi Le
Mr. NGUYEN Truong Son
Ms. NGUYEN THI My Chau
Ms. NGAN Nguyen Thi
Mr. PHONG Le Van
Ms. PHUONG THUY Nguyen Thi
Ms. NGUYEN THI Thuong Linh
Ms. PHAM Cuong Nguyen
Mr. PHAM Duy Tam
Ms. PHAM Huong Thi Thu
Ms. PHAM Ngoc Thi Anh
Ms. PHAM Quyen To
Ms. PHAM Thu Thi
Ms. TRAN THI Lan Anh
Ms. TRAN Thuy Thi Huong
Ms. TRANG Phan Thi Thuy
Mr. TRUNG Nguyen Minh

EUROPE AND CENTRAL ASIA

Azerbaijan

Mr. RAHIMOV Azad

Belgium

Mr. KOHN Dieter

Kazakhstan
Ms. BRUTCHIKOVA Svetlana
Mr. KUZNETSOV Alexander

Kyrgyzstan

Mr. ATAKANOV Nurlan
Ms. KOJOMURATOVA Tamara
Ms. MEIMANKANOVA Aisuluu
Mr. MARAT Nuraliev
Ms. ORMONOVA Avazkan

Russia

Mr. KAIROV Zaurbek
Ms. KHOKHOEVA Eteri
Ms. LUNINA Olga

Tajikistan

Ms. ASROROVA Nigina
Mr. RAHIMOV Alisher